Saturday, May 30, 2009

my new picture~~^^

My Day
29/5/2009



Beloved bubu aka the stubborn princess
This class is MR CHIN class.
Spot his little head.
LOL.!



gAIgaI wITh bAbies~

OUR gIFT to BelOVEd Miss Lee~

sMiLE bAbIes~~



Me And Enen~
Weeee~

EVON bAoBEI~~
mUAks~




Ah LENG'S baby~
Cute little baby boy.
muaks~

Cheong K cheong K~
MUAKS MUAKS.
mint mint sopo!
muaks~


sOkkUan Baobei WITH bubu~
Hehehe~
muaks~

My precious~
first time take pic with u ohs~
Hehe~
muaks~


Happy happy day.

愿我的朋友永远幸福快乐!

永远爱你们!

我的昨天

好久好久没有用华语来部落了。



昨天,
可称得上是玩了一整天,
和wenMin,Joey,SoKKuAn,hAmGa,hUiYi
在greenBox.闹得不像话,
还被人投诉,我的妈妈呀!哈哈!



过后,去了johnny.
和evon,lihuan,jiaenn steamboat.
嘻嘻!我终于买新衣了,
3件,全部都是genda买的,嘻嘻!
就喜欢那里的衣服嘛!



过后,买了口红给我亲爱的补习老师,
我们四个人一起买的,
还很辛苦的用手机,
自拍了我们四个人一起的照片,
好不容易也~
你懂吗,没有镜子在,我们要挤四个人进一张照片,
好大的学问,过后,就去补习啦!



一身出街型的我,也预料到会中老师当做玩笑的了,
但没关系吧,笑一笑,没什么事情过不了。
我很兴奋,或许是都过得很开心吧,
竟然和两个我永远都没有想到我们能成为朋友的人做朋友也,
哈哈,是seri suria的两个男孩子哦!
幸好他们的第三个朋友没有来,
因为我还蛮对他反感的,
和他们在班上玩牌,哈哈,胆大包天!



那个男的,在我很开心的时候,
杀出了一句话,令我整天的心情给毁了,
他向我说:你和我们学校的boo pek fong拍过拖吗?
我笑笑答:恩,干吗问我不问他?
他说:他好像女子那样,问什么都说没有啦没有啦!



那个傻傻的宝贝evon.大大声说:哦,那个也喜欢过我的男孩阿!
哈哈!那一瞬间,很多的回忆,跳了出来,说好了,
不许再想他的不是吗?



我得纸鹤们,你们过得好吗?
我的枕头,你还在吗?



你是好人,也是个坏人,看到了那个mv,
最后男主角都把娃娃也烧了,
不懂你们会不会也被丢掉了呢?



种种种种没有用的回忆,浮现在我的脑海里,
让我觉得,我好失败,3个月了好嘛!
或许他早有另一个了,不过,他有和没有,
都和我无关,我要寻找新生活!



讨厌你们的承诺,说好了的幸福,
全部都只是一些不切实际的甜言蜜语,
不过依然要谢谢你,然我看清楚,
什么是爱情,也看清我自己,我好幼稚!



不会踏入恋爱,
是我现在的想法,我不想一味的保护自己,
不受伤害,而在恋爱里,看着你们付出,
利用你们的陪伴来赶走我得寂寞,
我不想做那样子的人,朋友,是一辈子的,
就像永远离不开我得,
girlgirl,evon,cyrus,xiaobie,jiaen,wenmin,shinchen...
有什么事,都会帮我得,那不是很好吗?



你咯!就是你的一个问题,
然我想好多,所以你说你,
是不是应该面壁思过?



不过你说你要写3000个字的悔过书给我,
弄我笑了,哈哈,这次就算了吧!



嘻嘻!照片迟点再放上来,
拜拜咯!

Friday, May 29, 2009

morning~

Happy Teacher's Day.
=D

Hmm.i have been sleep more than 12 hours.
Now feel like still so tired.
Hmmm.Holiday begin.
Any plan?Hmmm.Shogun wanna expired jor neh.
But xiaobie don't seems like wanna bring me go.
How how how.~

Today free like hell.
Waiting for Evon wake up only.
Muaks~
Xiao~~

Wednesday, May 27, 2009

Barbooo~

Tomorrow will be my last day for exAm~Wuhuhuhuhu~~~

Hate the person keep on come my class~VIRUS VIRUS~
nO manners guy FUCKS OFF~

hMM..
Today exam is just normal.
Everything seems okays.

Minda Ceria Sir had been sick for one week plus.
OMG!
hEhe.Hope u nothing yea~

Friday.should i go for jusco or go for school?
Wonder wonder.
Or wan go SHOGUN?

tEh xiao Bie~
can bring me go genting boh~
I have been a long time no went to genting already neh~~
Please....

HAHAHAHA~~
bUT maybe he is in the busy.
So he don't bring me.
Miss miss the moment he fetch me to piano class~~~
WOW WOW WOW~~!!!!

hehehe~
opps~
Tomorrow will be my piano lesson.

AND.
BAD NEWS.
saturday i will be cut my hair.
MAYBE WILL BE SHORT SO SOON~
WUUUWUUU~

but damage hair also useless.
SO.
CUT BAH~
HEEEEEE~

Tuesday, May 26, 2009

~~

Two more days i will end up my exam~
Huhuhuh~~
Hmm,then that's time to holiday.
Planning somewhere to have fun..
Don't know where.
wanna go for genting maybe~
Hohoho~
hope to get a happy holiday ~ciao~